ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7585367
nr 758 5367
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 190/250, subject size: 33x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 190/250, motivets mått: 33x41
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 950
Monday May 14 2012
at 18:14:49
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr